Sl.NoNameDepartment NameOffice NameDesignation
1 NEELAMMADEPT OF MINORITY WELFAREMINORITY WELFARE DEPARTMENT BANGALORE URBAN DIST BANGALORE WARDEN
2 KOMALA R DEPT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTIONSG H S THIPPAGONDANAHALLI 562120ASSISTANT MASTER
3 ADARSH K SDEPT OF FISHERIESASSTANT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES GRADE 1 SECOND DIVISION ASSISTANT
4 B S HEMALATHADEPT OF BACKWARD CLASSES WELFAREO O THE COMMISSIONER BCWDFIRST DIVISION ASSISTANT
5 H R SAVITHADEPT OF BACKWARD CLASSES WELFAREO O THE COMMISSIONER BCWDFIRST DIVISION ASSISTANT
6 JYOTHIBAIDEPT OF BACKWARD CLASSES WELFAREO O THE COMMISSIONER BCWDFIRST DIVISION ASSISTANT
7 V VEENADEPT OF BACKWARD CLASSES WELFAREO O THE COMMISSIONER BCWDTYPIST
8 VANAJAKSHIDEPT OF BACKWARD CLASSES WELFAREO O THE COMMISSIONER BCWDFIRST DIVISION ASSISTANT
9 C K VIJAYALAKSHMAMMADEPT OF COMMERCIAL TAXACCT LGSTO 030COMMERCIAL TAX OFFICER
10 SHAILAJA K DEPT OF COMMERCIAL TAXACCT LGSTO 030INSPECTOR
11 ANURADHA PDEPT OF MASS EUCATIONDIRECTORATE OF MASS EDUCATIONACCOUNTS SUPERINDENTENT
12 G SAVITHA SWAMYDEPT OF TECHNICAL EDUCATIONGOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN BENGALURUASSISTANT PROFESSOR
13 SHANTA C MUKARTIHALDEPT OF TECHNICAL EDUCATIONGOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN BENGALURUSELECTION GRADE LECTURER
14 NAGARATHNAMMA HDEPT OF TECHNICAL EDUCATIONGOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN BENGALURUINSTRUCTOR
15 SHARADA BDEPT OF TECHNICAL EDUCATIONGOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN BENGALURUSUPERINTENDENT
16 SHOBHADEPT OF TECHNICAL EDUCATIONGOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC FOR WOMEN BENGALURUSUPERINTENDENT
17 V LAKASHMI BAIDEPT OF EMPLOYMENT AND TRAININGPROFFISIONAL AND EXCUTIVE EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE ASIATIC BULIDING K G ROAD BANGALORE 560009SECOND DIVISION ASSISTANT
18 K RAMAMURTHY DEPT OF HORTICULTUREDIRECTORATE OF HORTICULTURESUPERINTENDENT
19 NAGARATHNA MDEPT OF GOVERNMENT INSURANCEKGIDSENIOR TYPIST
20 PALAKSHA NDEPT OF GOVERNMENT INSURANCEKGIDFIRST DIVISION ASSISTANT
21 SURESHA K RDEPT OF GOVERNMENT INSURANCEKGIDSUPERINTENDENT
22 SUSHEELAMMA RDEPT OF GOVERNMENT INSURANCEKGIDSUPERINTENDENT
23 DODDAMALIGAIAHDEPT OF GOVERNMENT INSURANCEKGIDSECOND DIVISION ASSISTANT
24 PUSHPALATHA SDEPT OF GOVERNMENT INSURANCEKGIDFIRST DIVISION ASSISTANT
25 VENKATESHAPPA MDEPT OF GOVERNMENT INSURANCEKGIDFIRST DIVISION ASSISTANT
26 VIJAYALAKSHMI M PDEPT OF GOVERNMENT INSURANCEKGIDTYPIST
27 UMA A HDEPT OF GOVERNMENT INSURANCEKGIDFIRST DIVISION ASSISTANT
28 J T MOHAN KUMAR DEPT OF SURVEY SETTELMENT AND LAND RECORDSASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF LAND RECORDS CITY SURVEY NO 2 BANGALORESURVEYOR
29 SUDHAKAR M NDEPT OF TRANSPORTDCT SR RTO YESHWANTHPUR BLOREINSPECTOR OF MOTOR VEHICLES
30 SYED ARIEFDEPT OF PUBLIC WORKSNO 10 PWD ELECTRICAL SUB DIVISION K R CIRCLE BANGALORE SECOND DIVISION ASSISTANT
31 PAVITHRA H CDEPT OF TREASURIESPPT BANGALORE FIRST DIVISION ASSISTANT
32 BASAVARAJAPPA A MDEPT OF TREASURIESPPT BANGALORE FIRST DIVISION ASSISTANT
33 KAVITHA CDEPT OF TREASURIESPPT BANGALORE FIRST DIVISION ASSISTANT
34 M G APARNADEPT OF WATERSHED DEVELOPMENTOFFCIE OF THE COMMISSIONER WATERSHED DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT AGRICULTURE OFFICER
35 N S THARAMANIDEPT OF WATERSHED DEVELOPMENTOFFCIE OF THE COMMISSIONER WATERSHED DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
36 R MANJULADEPT OF WATERSHED DEVELOPMENTOFFCIE OF THE COMMISSIONER WATERSHED DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTS OFFICER
37 RASHMI ALIASDEPT OF WATERSHED DEVELOPMENTOFFCIE OF THE COMMISSIONER WATERSHED DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT DEPUTY DIRECTOR
38 SUMA M R DEPT OF WATERSHED DEVELOPMENTOFFCIE OF THE COMMISSIONER WATERSHED DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT DEPUTY DIRECTOR
39 BINASHREE M GAONKAR DEPT OF WATERSHED DEVELOPMENTOFFCIE OF THE COMMISSIONER WATERSHED DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT SUPERINTENDENT
40 G NARASAMMADEPT OF WATERSHED DEVELOPMENTOFFCIE OF THE COMMISSIONER WATERSHED DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT SUPERINTENDENT
41 H S NAGARATHNAMMADEPT OF WATERSHED DEVELOPMENTOFFCIE OF THE COMMISSIONER WATERSHED DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT SENIOR TYPIST
42 K JAYALAKSHMIDEPT OF WATERSHED DEVELOPMENTOFFCIE OF THE COMMISSIONER WATERSHED DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT FIRST DIVISION ASSISTANT
43 M KAMALAMBHADEPT OF WATERSHED DEVELOPMENTOFFCIE OF THE COMMISSIONER WATERSHED DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT STENOGRAPHER 
44 T S CHANDRAKALADEPT OF ARCHAEOLOGY MUSEUMS HERITAGEOFFICE OF THE ASSSTANT DIRECTOR SECOND DIVISION ASSISTANT
45 G R PUTTARAJUDEPT OF CO OPERATIVE AUDITASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF CO OPERATIVE AUDIT BANGALORE 1ST CIRCLE BANGLORESENIOR AUDITOR
46 N RADHAKRISHNADEPT OF CO OPERATIVE AUDITASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF CO OPERATIVE AUDIT BANGALORE 1ST CIRCLE BANGLORESENIOR AUDITOR
47 SYEDA SALMA PARVEENDEPT OF INDUSTRIAL TRAINING AND EMPLOYMENTDIRECTORATE OF EMPLOYMENT AND TRAININGOFFICE SUPERINTENDENT
48 BAGYALAKSHMI KDEPT OF MINES AND GEOLOGYDIRECTOR S OFFICESUPERINTENDENT
49 GAYATHRI B KDEPT OF MINES AND GEOLOGYDIRECTOR S OFFICESTENOGRAPHER 
50 VANAJAKSHI NDEPT OF MINES AND GEOLOGYDIRECTOR S OFFICESUPERINTENDENT
12345678910...